Page Title: Lineage 2 revolution letter g HighFive5 l2 server Freedom x5

Account: Guest Login as user
Clan - Ghosts.
Name Use time Last Login Class  
1 Hr0 22d. 17h. 2020-Jan-20 Elemental Master -
2 Glada 38d. 6h. 2020-Jan-19 Sagittarius +
3 whiteSox 12d. 17h. 2020-Jan-11 Adventurer -
4 Domi 23d. 22h. 2020-Jan-19 Elemental Master -
5 Amok 13d. 23h. 2020-Jan-19 Sagittarius -
6 BATMETAL 8d. 18h. 2020-Jan-19 Doomcryer -
7 Awren 14d. 1h. 2020-Jan-17 Evas Saint -
8 Palanthir 22d. 19h. 2020-Jan-19 Moonlight Sentinel -
9 Nemezys 7d. 19h. 2020-Jan-14 Spectral Dancer -
10 WezOgarnij 51d. 6h. 2020-Jan-18 Mystic Muse -
11 Rev3n 32d. 11h. 2020-Jan-16 Soultaker -
12 Bizkid 16d. 23h. 2020-Jan-17 Grand Khavatari -
13 IHY 7d. 4h. 2020-Jan-18 Cardinal -
14 VVhatev3R 5d. 11h. 2020-Jan-19 Evas Saint -
15 ZDUPYDOMORDYZAUR 8d. 10h. 2019-Dec-22 Dreadnought -
16 muminek 12d. 7h. 2020-Jan-09 Shillien Saint -
17 Vayes666 3d. 20h. 2019-Dec-11 Doombringer -
18 Vader 7d. 23h. 2020-Jan-19 Spectral Dancer -
19 KOPIJ 6d. 23h. 2020-Jan-19 Sword Muse -
20 Liqid 13d. 22h. 2020-Jan-19 Titan -
21 Lenovo 8d. 4h. 2020-Jan-19 Grand Khavatari -
22 Apsara 23d. 1h. 2020-Jan-20 Fortune Seeker +
23 Xersavv 5d. 18h. 2020-Jan-05 Storm Screamer -
24 Trebor 5d. 8h. 2020-Jan-03 Spectral Dancer -
25 AnalF1re 8d. 8h. 2020-Jan-19 Destroyer -
26 Curinin 5d. 8h. 2020-Jan-13 Dominator -
27 Sevran 8d. 18h. 2019-Dec-09 Wind Rider -
28 Rashall 2d. 23h. 2019-Dec-12 Hawkeye -
29 Duty 2d. 22h. 2020-Jan-04 Shillien Elder -
30 Weandil 4d. 5h. 2020-Jan-10 Shillien Knight -
31 Acaros 9d. 20h. 2020-Jan-12 Bladedancer -
32 IdeExpic 25d. 15h. 2020-Jan-20 Tyrant +
33 xCrit 7d. 20h. 2019-Dec-04 Tyrant -
34 Fragzilla 3d. 11h. 2019-Dec-01 Arbalester -
35 FuksiK 1d. 4h. 2020-Jan-16 Elemental Summoner -
36 Naatsu 1d. 15h. 2020-Jan-09 Tyrant -
37 basia 48d. 18h. 2020-Jan-20 Berserker +
38 Silverin 8d. 19h. 2020-Jan-12 Bladedancer -
39 Spajk 1d. 3h. 2020-Jan-11 Elder -
40 Katia 1d. 16h. 2020-Jan-05 Warlock -
41 Elines 0d. 20h. 2019-Dec-21 Gladiator -
42 Khalifa 1d. 14h. 2019-Dec-09 Warlord -
43 Bimberona 1d. 20h. 2020-Jan-19 Orc Shaman -
44 Ambusher 0d. 4h. 2020-Jan-06 Rogue -
45 PetSitter 0d. 19h. 2019-Dec-21 Wizard -
46 Ciapcio 0d. 19h. 2019-Dec-21 Palus Knight -
47 Ping 0d. 7h. 2019-Dec-16 Scavenger -
48 Puka4y 0d. 4h. 2019-Dec-07 Trooper -
49 Zdzira 0d. 2h. 2019-Dec-26 Oracle -
50 bezzybuk 0d. 2h. 2020-Jan-08 Elven Knight -
51 Przewodnik 0d. 2h. 2019-Dec-05 Orc Raider -
52 Pafcik 0d. 1h. 2019-Dec-06 Orc Raider -
53 MrOwA 0d. 1h. 2019-Dec-17 Wizard -
54 rumxx 0d. 0h. 2020-Jan-04 Orc Raider -
55 SantaMuerto 0d. 0h. 2019-Dec-15 Orc Fighter -

RPG Ertheia lineage gracia final olympiad

Players:
  • 01 spacedance
  • 02 Ascension
  • 03 ech0
  • 04 hangover
  • 05 Mutabor
  • 06 WIN
  • 07 0
  • 08 Raider
  • 09 BlackMagic
  • 10 Opo4ka

Ssq:
Dawn   99.6%
Dusk   0.4%
Day  14